Telecommunication - Communication Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Communication Equipment. Find Quality Communication Equipment Products, Communication Equipment Manufacturers, Communication Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $2600.0 - 2700.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


1310 1490 1550 CATV optical communication 32port EDFA WDM combiner

Model Number : FCAP-1550H-32
Brand Name : Fibreasy
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH , FTTB ,DBS,MMDS,FTTX PON
Power supply : Dual power backup
Product name : GPON WDM EDFA CATV Combiner

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 U32 WDM 12.8 T communications with 32 Slots

Model Number : OptiX OSN 9800 U32
Brand Name : HUAWEI
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Certification : CE
Power Supply : -48 V DC/-60 V DC
Classification : WDM communications

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


MPO fiber optic Patch Cord For Communications /Fiber Optic Loopback

Name : pigtail
Model Number : Fiber Patch Cord
Brand Name : DYS
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D
Material : LSZH, PVC

-

(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


FTTH low price fiber optic instrument exfo optical power meter measurement PON GPON fiber Communication

Wavelength : 1310/1550nm or 850/1300nm
Place of Origin : CN;GUA,Shenzhen
Brand Name : HwaTel
Model Number : SG85

-

(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


Fiber Optic Communication Products & Equipment

Material : Plastic
Color : White
Certificate : ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Huajing
Model Number : FTB104B

-

(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


waterproof ftth optical communication product

Model Number : GP62DW-1
Brand Name : chaoqian
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
color : white
Protection grade : IP 65
Installation method : Outdoor wall-mounted

US $300 - 1000
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 3 Kilometers)


Supply 2-300core Single mode and multimode fiber GYTS fiber optic cable communication

Model Number : GYTS fiber optic cable communication
Brand Name : WANBAO
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : aerial or duct
Cores : as per buyers' request
Jacket : PE jacket

US $42.0 - 50.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


1*32 optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter/ Fiber optic splitter for optical communication

Model Number : Splitter-132
Brand Name : UT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Certification : ROHS CE
Connector : SC/APC
Product Type : 1*32

US $10 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


fiber optic cable 2-144 cores patch cord MTRJ-MTRJ for data communications

Model Number : patch cord MTRJ-MTRJ
Brand Name : NECERO
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Connect
Color : Orange
Certification : UL ROHS ISO

US $14.5 - 29
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


Fast delivery 10/100M telecom optical communication 20km fiber ethernet media converter

Model Number : HR902W-FE-20-TR
Brand Name : Hong Rui
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black, White, Silvery
certification : CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty : 24 month, life-long maintenance

-

(Min. Order: 10 Boxes)


Factory price customized SFTP broadband communication system

Model Number : Cat 6
Brand Name : FH&DT
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Application : Network
Color : Grey/Orange/Black/Blue
Certification : RoHS CE UL

US $0.8 - 0.99
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FTTH Fast Connector Cold Splice Connector for digital communications/Conector de fibra optica rapida

Model Number : sc
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
color: : green
application: : FTTH,etc
Operating Temperature: : -40~+75 C

US $1.2 - 3.0
Meter
(Min. Order: 100 Meters)


Pmma 1.0/1.5/2.0mm diameter plastic optic fiber wide used in toslink/ avago /most/sma/ tocp connector /date communication

Model Number : cc/cd/b
Brand Name : daishing
Place of Origin : Jiangxi,China (Mainland)
Application: : Multimedia/telecomunication
Outer Diameter: : 2.2/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0mm
Jacket: : Red,black or on request

US $0.5 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


High End Communication Customized Optical PLC Splitter 1x8 fan out pigtail

Model Number : SC /LC
Brand Name : Hanxin & OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652/G655/62.5/50/OM3
Application : Telecom/network
color : Blue/Beige/Green

US $71 - 126
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


China Communication Products Unmanaged Chassis Media Converter

Model Number : BD01/AC+AC for Media Converter
Brand Name : Baudcom-Media Converter
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Operating temperature : -10~55 C
Function : Media Converter
Unmanaged media converter : Supporting 14slots

US $15 - 20
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 100 Kilometers)


Low attenuation communication G652D simplex Optic Fiber

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength : 850nm
Color : : Aqua,yellow ,blue or others

US $1 - 15
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Casette type FTTH optical fiber closer mini PLC splitter 1:8 for data communication

Type : casette type
Model Number : TP-3006-CT652D-0108-SCU09 FTTH PLC splitter 1:8
Brand Name : Neutral / OEM / TAEPO FTTH PLC splitter 1:8
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Color : Grey
Certificate : ISO9001

US $500 - 700
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


CHINESE OPTICAL FIBER TALK SET HSV-261 digital communication

Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : HSV
Model Number : HSV-261

US $1 - 15
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


China manufacturer PLC 1 8 splitter box for communication

Name : PLC 1 8 splitter box
Model Number : HXT-FGQ
Brand Name : HXT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310/1490/1550nm
Lead type : 900um, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Verified By

© 2017 TrumpetMag. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts