Telecommunication - Communication Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Communication Equipment. Find Quality Communication Equipment Products, Communication Equipment Manufacturers, Communication Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $0.5 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


High End Communication Customized Optical PLC Splitter 1x8 fan out pigtail

color : Blue/Beige/Green
Application : Telecom/network
Certificate : UL / SGS / ROHS
Fiber Type : G652/G655/62.5/50/OM3
Connector Type : UPC/APC
Operating temperature : -40deg C to + 70deg C

US $1 - 15
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Casette type FTTH optical fiber closer mini PLC splitter 1:8 for data communication

Type : casette type
Color : Grey
Certificate : ISO9001
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Neutral / OEM / TAEPO FTTH PLC splitter 1:8
Model Number : TP-3006-CT652D-0108-SCU09 FTTH PLC splitter 1:8

US $1 - 220
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Oil and Gas Communication and Automation 3 Fiber+6 RJ45 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch i609A

Certification : FCC, CE, RoHS
Dimension : 60.2 x 115.5 x 138.5 mm
Power Supply : 24v DC(12v-36v DC)
Ports : 9
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : InMax

US $65 - 75
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


0.75mm PMMA plastic fiber optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Color : multicolor, customized accept
Application : lighting and decoration
Certificate : REACH,SGS
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : TXPOF
Model Number : TX-FL0750-1

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Promotional 2 PON Ports FTTH Gepon Olt with network communications

Type : OLT
Color : Black
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Weight : 4kg
Dimension : 440mm(L)*391mm(W)*44mm(H)
Place of Origin : CN

US $120.0 - 150.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


CCTV Fiber Communication 8 ports + 2 SFP Fiber POE Ethernet Switches

Material : Stainless Steel
Color : Blue
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Dimension : 217 x 105x 28 mm
Power supply : 48VDC

US $42.0 - 50.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


1*32 optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter/ Fiber optic splitter for optical communication

Certification : ROHS CE
Connector : SC/APC
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : UT
Model Number : Splitter-132
Product Type : 1*32

US $13 - 15
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector with two interface industrial automation, communication

color : siver
Operating Temperature : 0℃-70℃
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : ONV
Model Number : ONV1110-MCX-WG
Interface Type : RJ45

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


MPO fiber optic Patch Cord For Communications /Fiber Optic Loopback

Material : LSZH, PVC
Color : white or customized
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Connector : MPO/LC/SC/FT
Fiber Type : G652D
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

US $0.4 - 5
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


SC/APC Green Connector used for fiber optic communication, 8 degree ceramic ferrule, excellent optical performance

Type : LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,
Material : Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Application : Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HJ3-W
Model Number : SC/APC Green Connector

US $1.82 - 5.46
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


China manufacturer SC LC FC ST UPC APC fiber optic equipment for communication

Connector : FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
wavelength : 850/1310/1550m
Length : 3M
Return loss : ≥55dB
Insertion loss : ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

US $70 - 80
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


POF access network PMMA plastic fiber optic for communication

Application : communication or lighting
Wavelength : 650nm
Operating temperature : -20~+70 ℃
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Biwin
Model Number : CF2-750

US $65 - 325
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


optical laser source for fiber-optic communication ST815

color : Blue
Dimension : 160*76*28
power supply : AA or Li Battery
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : SENTER
Model Number : ST815

US $1800 - 2000
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


SKYCOM T-207H Splicing Machine for optical fiber communication

Weight : 2.50kg
Dimension : 130mm(W) *130mm( D) * 130mm(H)
Return Loss : >60db
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM//SKYCOM
Model Number : T-207H

-

(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Techwin handheld optical meauring instrument TW4103E enables on line communications available

Fiber Type : SM
Connector Type : FC/PC
Wavelength : 1310(A)/1550(B)
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Techwin
Model Number : TW4103E

-

(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


SC FC BOSA Receptacle for Digital Optical Communication

Material : SUS304
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification : RoHS/ISO9001
Fiber Type : SMF-28e/G652G
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : XRX

US $10 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


fiber optic cable 2-144 cores patch cord MTRJ-MTRJ for data communications

Color : Orange
Application : Connect
Certification : UL ROHS ISO
warranty : 3 year
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : NECERO

US $14 - 26
Pair
(Min. Order: 10 Pairs)


High Quality SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km in Optical Fiber Communication

Color : Grey,Silver
Certification : CE RoHS FCC
Connector : Dual LC
Fiber Type : SM
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Operating temperature : 0-60℃

US $2600.0 - 2700.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


1310 1490 1550 CATV optical communication 32port EDFA WDM combiner

Application : FTTH , FTTB ,DBS,MMDS,FTTX PON
Power supply : Dual power backup
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Fibreasy
Model Number : FCAP-1550H-32
Product name : GPON WDM EDFA CATV Combiner

US $500 - 700
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


CHINESE OPTICAL FIBER TALK SET HSV-261 digital communication

Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : HSV
Model Number : HSV-261
Verified By

© 2017 TrumpetMag. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts