Telecommunication - Fiber Optic Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Fiber Optic Equipment. Find Quality Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $12.7 - 13.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Telecommunications Equipment 2m Fiber Length 2x3 Or 2x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Without Connector

Name : 2*4 Fiber optical splliter
Model Number : XYT-PLC-2*40303
Brand Name : XYT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SMF
Wavelength : 1260-1650nm

US $0.03 - 0.4
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


indoor Military Tactical Breakout fibre optic cables 6 core SM/MM fiber for cabling systems in Europe market

Model Number : GJBFJH
Brand Name : HX
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : yellow
fiber type : tight buffered
Fiber : Standard chromatogram

US $0.1 - 0.15
Meter
(Min. Order: 2000 Meters)


Air Blown Fiber Unit (ABF) 2~12 Fibers/Cores G.652D/G.657A1, FU fiber optic cable bundle

Model Number : ABF
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Fiber type : G652D/G657A1
Weight : 1.0~2.2kg/km
Operation temperature : -30 ~ +70

US $110 - 120
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


telecommunication equipment 1+1 PDH fiber multiplexer16 E1,SNMP manangement support

Model Number : FMO-240-4ETH
Brand Name : Ebang
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm
Power supply : DC220V/AC48V
Fiber type : Single/Dual fiber

US $30 - 32
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


Gigabit 1000M fiber to lan converter single mode single fiber

Type : fiber to lan converter
Model Number : HR900W-GE-20-TR
Brand Name : Hong Rui
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310~1550nm
Color : Black

US $0.1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter oem factory

Model Number : PL-10SC-20KM
Brand Name : POWERLINK
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : TX1310/RX1550
power supply : 5v1a
UTP Port : 1-port RJ45

US $6.5 - 7.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


SC plastic housing 16 fibers outdoor FTTH Fiber opitc distribution box telecommunication equipment

Model Number : TP-3225-16 telecommunication equipment
Brand Name : Neutral / OEM / TAEPO telecommunication equipment
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Color : Grey
Certificate : ISO9001
Dimension : 320x230x90mm

US $1 - 20
Roll
(Min. Order: 10 Rolls)


Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable 4km/roll

Type : bare optical fiber
Model Number : FTTH
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength : 850nm

-

(Min. Order: 6 Pieces)


EPO-TEK 353ND Optical fiber with glue epoxy resin

Model Number : 353ND 1LB
Brand Name : EPO-TEK
Place of Origin : JP
Product Name : EPO-TEK 353ND
keywords : epoxy resin
CAS No. : EPO-TEK

-

(Min. Order: 25000 Kilometers)


Fibers ZwaveTM-LWP Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber

Fiber : ITU-T G.657A Single Mode Fiber (Bend Insensitive Fiber)
Place of Origin : Gyeonggi-do,South Korea
Model Number : Optcal Fiber
Brand Name : LS Cable & System
Attenuation : Max. 0.35 dB/km at 1310nm, Max. 0.21 dB/km at 1550nm

US $11.5 - 17.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


1000M fiber to copper coaxial converter singlemode GE fiber optical media converter

Brand Name : Neowel
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Dual Fiber Single Mode
Wavelength : 1310nm
Power supply : DC 5V/1A
Distance : 0~20KM

US $1 - 100
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


3mm PMMA Plastic optical fiber for Fiber optic light

Model Number : optical fiber-3.0
Brand Name : Amer
Place of Origin : CN
Weight : 2.5kg
3.0mm fiber optic : 150m
Diameter : 3.0

US $11 - 17.09
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


10/100M fiber to lan converter SC dual fiber

Model Number : NF-C550S20
Brand Name : NuFiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Dual Fiber
Color : Black, Grey
Connector : SC, FC, ST

US $0.1 - 10
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)


fiber to the home FTTH GJXH 2core fiber optic cable price list

Model Number : GJXFH
Brand Name : EFC
Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Color : Black or white or as per customer's request
product name : fiber to the home FTTH GJXH 2core fiber optic cable price list
Strength memeber : KFRP or GFRP or steel wire strength member

US $1.82 - 5.46
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


China manufacturer SC/APC G652D LSZH pigtail optical fiber made in china

Model Number : HXT-SC/APC-3M
Brand Name : HXT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Connector : FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
wavelength : 850/1310/1550m
Length : 3M

-

(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


VF45 to SC 3 meter Patch Cord, 50um Multimode, Riser, GGP fiber

Model Number : VF45 to SC
Brand Name : DYS/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : 3M MM GGP
Color : Gray
Length : 1-5meter

US $1 - 350
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


4ch XLR balanced digital broadcast audio fiber to converter over multimode or single mode available for rack-mount

Model Number : BY-XLR-K4
Brand Name : OEM/Beyondopto
Place of Origin : CN
Wavelength : 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Distance : 0~500M (MM) / 0~20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM (SM)
Optic fiber : 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode

US $14 - 16
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


China Baudcom Gigabit SFP fiber to lan converter

Model Number : BD-1000M-GSFP
Brand Name : BAUDCOM-fiber to lan converter
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Operating temperature : 0C~+50 C
Dimension : 210(W) 140 (L) 30(H) mm
Function : fiber to lan converter

US $9.1 - 9.5
Pieces
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


10/100/1000M optical fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter

Model Number : SF-10/100/1000M-20
Brand Name : HDV/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SM
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Connector : SC, RJ45
Verified By

© 2017 TrumpetMag. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts