Telecommunication - Fiber Optic Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Fiber Optic Equipment. Find Quality Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $60 - 90
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


3MM Medical Instruments Optical Fiber , Transmission Fibre Optic Cable

Model Number : DSM001
Brand Name : Daishing
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
application : light transmission in medical instruments
package : carton size :290*290*110mm
attenuation : 200db/km

US $6.5 - 7.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


SC plastic housing 16 fibers outdoor FTTH Fiber opitc distribution box telecommunication equipment

Model Number : TP-3225-16 telecommunication equipment
Brand Name : Neutral / OEM / TAEPO telecommunication equipment
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Color : Grey
Certificate : ISO9001
Dimension : 320x230x90mm

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 100km gigabit media converter

Model Number : RB-M11XXXX
Brand Name : Rollball
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : gigabit media converter
Distance : 0-120km
Operating temperature : 0 ~ 50

US $999.0 - 9999.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Alcatel-Lucent 7330 OLT Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) Fiber to the Node (FTTN) (ETSI)

Type : OLT
Model Number : Alcatel-Lucent 7330
Brand Name : Alcatel
Place of Origin : FR
Warranty : 1 Year
Our company name : HSD

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable

Connector Type : FC/SC/ST/LC etc
Length : 2KM per roll or customized
Place of Origin : US
Brand Name : Corning
Product Name : USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable
Type of Fiber : G657/G652 fiber

-

(Min. Order: 100 Units)


FTTB fiber to the building networking Solution multi-dweling unit 8 FE port EPON MDU

Model Number : V2808
Brand Name : V-Solution/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Power switch : 1, power on and off
Upstream PON : 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps

US $3.75 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 5 Pieces)


optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders from china manufacturing ftth fiber optical splice closure

Model Number : optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders
Brand Name : Guanglian
Place of Origin : Hunan,China (Mainland)
type : optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders
Material : Alimunium alloy/PC (Polycarbonate)
application : aerial, direct-buried/wall-mounting/duct-mounting

US $0.1 - 0.2
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


INDOOR OPTICAL FIBER

Type : Optical Fiber
Application : Telecommunications
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : SURELINK
Model Number : indoor optical fiber

US $1 - 20
Roll
(Min. Order: 10 Rolls)


Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable 4km/roll

Type : bare optical fiber
Model Number : FTTH
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength : 850nm

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


Optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .

US $1 - 100
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber to Copper Netlink Media Converter

Model Number : GM-11 series
Brand Name : Gezhi
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm
Power supply : 5V1A Output
UTP Port : 1-port RJ45

US $1 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


C band bare fiber 2x2 singlemode multimode fiber optical FBT splitter coupler

Model Number : FBT coupler,1x2 2x2
Brand Name : USOURCE
Place of Origin : CN
Fiber Type : SMF MMF
Wavelength : 850 1310 1490 1550
Certification : RoHS

-

(Min. Order: 10 Meters)


FiberHome LMA photonic crystal optical fiber

Package : carton
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Fiberhome
Model Number : LMA-photonic crystal
Product Name : professional manufature outdoor 2 core fiber optics

US $2 - 5
Piece
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


feitian FTTH 4 fibers wall mounting indoor outdoor IP 65 waterproof connector fiber optic termination box

Type : terminal box
Model Number : GFS-4B
Brand Name : OEM/ODM
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Color : white
insertion loss : 0.2db ( 1310nm & 1550nm)

US $1 - 350
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


4ch XLR balanced digital broadcast audio fiber to converter over multimode or single mode available for rack-mount

Model Number : BY-XLR-K4
Brand Name : OEM/Beyondopto
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Distance : 0~500M (MM) / 0~20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM (SM)
Optic fiber : 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode

US $20 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


FiberHome AN5506-01A Gpon ONU Fiber to the Home

Model Number : AN5506-01A
Brand Name : FiberHome
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Power supply : AC:220V
Color : White
Certification : CE FCC ROHS

US $0.1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter oem factory

Model Number : PL-10SC-20KM
Brand Name : POWERLINK
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : TX1310/RX1550
power supply : 5v1a
UTP Port : 1-port RJ45

US $0.03 - 0.4
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


indoor Military Tactical Breakout fibre optic cables 6 core SM/MM fiber for cabling systems in Europe market

Model Number : GJBFJH
Brand Name : HX
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : yellow
fiber type : tight buffered
Fiber : Standard chromatogram

-

(Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)


Air Blown Fiber Unit(ABF) Manufacturer 6 Fibers G.657A1/G.657A2 Fiber optic cable by blowing

Model Number : Air blown optical fiber unit
Brand Name : Huiyuan
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Fiber type : G652D/G657A1
Weight : 1.0~2.2kg/km
Operation temperature : -30 ~ +70
Verified By

© 2017 TrumpetMag. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts